Berlin Sector Conference 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Conference Opening | | Conference Opening | ||
| UTC: Spiritual Identity & Mission | | UTC: Spiritual Identity & Mission | ||
| UTC: Sharing | | UTC: Sharing Our Path & Communication | ||
| UTC: Goal | | UTC: Goal Planning & Commitment | ||
| Group Presentations | | Group Presentations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10: | | 10:15 - 11:00 | ||
| Departmental Inspiration | | Departmental Inspiration | ||
| | | Regional & Group Meetings | ||
| Regional & Group Meetings | |||
| Regional & Group Meetings | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 11:00 - 12:15 | |||
| Departmental Inspiration | |||
| Regional & Group Meetings | |||
| Microvita In Practice | | Microvita In Practice | ||
| Eco & Social Action | | Eco & Social Action | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:19, 2 July 2020
ONLINE: UTC & Conference Program 25 to 26 July and 28 July to 1 August 2020
TIME | Tue 28 | Wed 29 | Thu 30 | Fri 31 | Sat 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET | DAY 1 | DAY 2 | DAY 3 | DAY 4 | DAY 5 |
07:00 - 08:00 | Dharma Cakra | Dharma Cakra | Dharma Cakra | Dharma Cakra | Dharma Cakra |
10:00 - 10:15 | Conference Opening | UTC: Spiritual Identity & Mission | UTC: Sharing Our Path & Communication | UTC: Goal Planning & Commitment | Group Presentations |
10:15 - 11:00 | Departmental Inspiration | Regional & Group Meetings | Regional & Group Meetings | Regional & Group Meetings | ??? |
11:00 - 12:15 | Departmental Inspiration | Regional & Group Meetings | Microvita In Practice | Eco & Social Action | ??? |